National Order of the Arrow Committee

National Chief
Hunter N. Jones (Y)

OA Director
Matthew W. Dukeman (P)

National Vice Chief
Tyler J. Inberg (Y)

OA Associate Director
Travis M. Rubelee

National Chairman
Ray T. Capp
 

Vice Chairmen

Communications and Technology
Craig B. Salazar

Council Relations
Edward A. Pease

Development
N. Anthony Steinhardt, III

Financial Operations and Strategic Planning
Glenn T. Ault

Membership and Retention
Clint E. Takeshita

National Events
Michael G. Hoffman

Outdoor Adventures
Christopher A. Grove

Partnerships
Bradley E. Haddock

Recognition, Awards, History, and Preservation
Michael L. Thompson

Region and Section Operations
Steven D. Bradley

Special Projects
Scott W. Beckett

Training
David W. Garrett

Unit, Chapter, and Lodge Support
Jeffrey Q. Jonasen

Youth Protection
Hector A. (Tico) Perez

Committee Members

L. Ronald Bell
Unit, Chapter, and Lodge Support

Matthew Bell (Y)
National Events

Robert C. Black
Region and Section Operations

Michael D. Bliss
Outdoor Adventures

Jack S. Butler, II
Training

Alexander C. Call (Y)
Training

Toby D. Capps
Region and Section Operations

E. Andrew Chapman
Region and Section Operations

Mark J. Chilutti
Development

Donald J. Cunningham
Development

Kenneth P. Davis
National Events

Joey Dierdorf (Y)
Outdoor Adventures

Darrell W. Donahue
Unit, Chapter, and Lodge Support

Wayne L. Dukes
Unit, Chapter, and Lodge Support

Anthony J. Fiori
Communications and Technology

Stephen F. Gaines
Training

Clyde (Bud) Harrelson III
Training

Joshua P. Henry
National Events

John W. Hess
Outdoor Adventures

Jason P. Hood
Development

Dabney Kennedy
Recognition, Awards, History and Preservation

Alexander Leach (Y)
Unit, Chapter, and Lodge Support

Nathan Lee (Y)
Region and Section Operations

Delbert W. Loder
Unit, Chapter, and Lodge Support

William D. Loeble
Recognition, Awards, History and Preservation

Carl M. Marchetti
Development

Carey J. Mignerey
National Events

Terrel W. Miller
Recognition, Awards, History and Preservation

John R. Rotruck
Unit, Chapter, and Lodge Support

Max Sasseen, Jr.
National Events

Sara L. Seaborne
Unit, Chapter, and Lodge Support

Daniel T. Segersin
Region and Section Operations

Steven R. Silbiger
Development

Donald J. Stephens (Y)
Training

William H. Topkis
Recognition, Awards, History and Preservation

Kaylene D. Trick
Financial Operations and Strategic Planning

Scott A. Valcourt
Training

Russell D. Votava
Communications and Technology

Matthew M. Walker
Outdoor Adventures

Billy W. Walley
Recognition, Awards, History and Preservation

Jason A. Wolz
Communications and Technology

Last revised on